adhérents et amis

CO2Dlogoréduit 2017 et années antérieures

 

  • ALASSOEUR Emmanuel Architecte
  • ASSUS Julie Architecte DPLG
  • AUBOUIN Anne-Lise Architecte Urbaniste – Atelier Marniquet associés
  • BARIS Danielle Architecte DPLG Urbaniste
    Email : d_baris@hotmail.com
  • BAREY Mélanie Architecte – Programmiste
    Email : melanie.barey@gmail.com
  • BAUBION Colombe Architecte
    52, Avenue Flachat 92600 Asnières
    T. 01 47 93 21 13 / M. 06 15 88 28 70
    Email : colbaub@hotmail.com
  • BAUDUIN Philippe Ingénieur Thermicien
  • BIGEAULT Martine Architecte
  • BOGDAN Anna Architecte – ITHAQUES Architectes
    38, Cours Blaise Pascal 91000 Evry
    T. 01 69 91 37 60 / / M. 06 62 40 91 70
    Email : a.bogdan@ithaques.fr
  • BOUANCHAUD Xavier Architecte
  • BOURY Frédéric Architecte
  • BROWNE Elinor Programmiste 
  • CHARLES Christine Architecte
  • CHIDIAC Naja Architecte
  • CLOUARD Guillaume C. Mission Maîtrise de  l’Energie  CR Rhône-Alpes
  • COMITO Viviana Architecte DPLG
  • CORRE Thierry Architecte
  • De BUHAN Christine Architecte
  • De CHASTENET Hervé Architecte et Paysagiste
  • De LAPPARENT Alice Architecte
  • DELORME Ludovic Architecte Urbaniste
  • DESMIER Thomas Géographe environnemental
  • DJIAN Renaud : Architecte
  • DOERLER Laure-Hélène Architecte – Atelier d’architecture LHDO architecture
    241, rue de Crimée 75019 Paris
    M. 06-17-31-62-37
    Email : lhdo@lhdo-architecture.com
  • DROLET Vincent Architecte – Atelier d’architecture V. Drolet
    4, rue de Châtillon 75014 Paris
    M. 06-82-55-65-77
    Email : v.drolet@aavd.eu
  • DRONNE Laurence : Architecte – Laurence Drone Architecte
  • DUBOIS Bruno Architecte DPLG
  • DUCA Laurence Architecte DPLG – LDRP
    Architecture  architecture et design
  • ECHEGUT Marion Architecte DPLG – Echégut & Rombaut
  • ENGASSER Gaétan Architecte
  • ENGASSER Patrice Architecte
  • EUVERTE Magali Architecte
  • GARCIA Peggy Architecte DPLG
  • GARNERONNE Bruno paysagiste – Champ Libre
  • GAUTIER Valérie Programmiste – « CERUR »
    171, rue de Vern BP74416 35200 Rennes
    T. 02 99 50 70 22 / 06 72 23 04 77
    Email : v.gautier@cerur-reflex.org
  • GIRON Benjamin Urbaniste & Ingénieur
  • HARTMANN-SABARD Françoise – gérante – SCORE2D
    Chemin Saint Pierre 14800 Touques
    T. 02 31 81 24 68
    Email : contact@score2d.eu
  • HARTMANN Johannie Architecte
  • HOYOUX Hélène Architecte
  • INGOLD Dominique Programmiste – Conseils, Programmation et Organisation
    CPO – les M2 Heureux 20 passage de la Folie-Regnault 75011 Paris
    M. 06 14 91 06 94
    Email : d.ingold@cpoconsulting.com
  • JOBARD Nicolas architecte
  • Johnson Amanda Architecte LEED AP SNC Lavalin
    60-62 rue de Wattignies, 75012 PARIS
    Email : amanda.johnson@laposte.net
  • LAIR Philippe Architecte
  • LAM Chi Fai : Architecte DPLG
  • LAURAS Cécile
    Email : c.lauras@wanadoo.fr
    M. 06 83 51 74 83
  • LEFEVRE Eric : Architecte & Ingénieur territorial
  • LEONARD Florence Architecte – Conseillère Rénovation
  • LESIGNE Anne Architecte Urbaniste – « AM Environnement »
  • LIEGEOIS Eric Architecte  – Eric Liégeois Architecte DPLG
    22, rue de des Taillandiers 75011 Paris – T./F. 01 42 01 32 63
    Atelier : rue St Eloi – bât. EBS – 71300 Montceau-les-Mines
    T. 03 85 67 50 65
    site internet : www.liegeois-opelik.fr
  • LUZZI Noël Architecte
  • MARCHAL Gala Architecte
  • MARTIN Patrice Architecte
  • MARTZOLF Maud Architecte-Urbaniste – Agence DMP
  • MERCIER Florence Paysagiste
  • MUELLER Andrea Architecte
  • ODIER Nicolas Programmiste 
  • ONORATI Francesca Architecte
  • OSTER Anne Architecte
  • PERRIER Jean-Lou Architecte
  • POUVREAU Jean-Michel Ingénieur Thermicien
  • PRADEL Denise Programmiste – SARL CPO
    Calle Henao, 2-2°A 48009 Bilbao ESPANA
    M. 06 13 69 20 69
    Email : d.pradel@cpoconsulting.com
  • PRUNET Pascal Architecte DPLG – Prunet Architecture & Urbanisme
  • ROPA Bernard Architecte
  • SABARD Michel Architecte/docteur en urbanisme – SCORE2D
    Chemin Saint Pierre 14800 Touques
    T. 02 31 81 24 68
    Email : contact@score2d.eu
  • SAHYOUN Elie Architecte
  • SCHAFFNER Anna Architecte
  • SCHEFFER Ghislaine Architecte DPLG – Conseil en bâtiment durable
    27 rue Voltaire 93100 Montreuil sous bois
    T. 01 83 37 25 09 / M. 06 09 82 46 61
    Email : ghischeffer@yahoo.fr
  • SHI-LELUC Yuhui Architecte société Atelier ARSHI
  • SEDILLE Sylvie Architecte
    28, rue de la Révolution 93100 Montreuil
    M. 06 82 58 15 71
    Email : sylviesedille@free.fr
  • SIMON-GALATOPOULOU Andromaque
    Architecte DPLG + BREEAM Assessor & AP – Green Imagineering
    48 avenue Eglé 78600 Maisons-Laffitte
    M. 06 95 08 21 14
    Email : andromaque@greenimagineering.com
  • THIENOT Loïc Architecte
    4, rue Levert 75020 Paris
    M. 06 07 18 59 72
  • TRICON Alice Paysagiste libérale
    7, rue Paul Bert 75012 Paris
    M. 06 14 03 49 78
    Email : alice.tricon@noos.fr
    site internet : alicetricon.com
  • TURPIN Patrice Urbaniste & économiste 
  • VERHEYDEN-DUMAY Anne Architecte
  • WAGNER Anna Architecte DPLG
  • WALTER Agnès Architecte
  • WEILER Pierre Architecte DPLG
  • ZAKARIA Zacharie Architecte Chef de Projet AREP

MUNICH-GROUPE 3 - copie